FURNITURE / Tables / Writing desk 17526074

nr 1752 6074

WRITING DESK

+ chair, Gustavian style. Width: 125 cm. Width: 65 cm, height: 74 cm, wear, damages.

+ stol, Gustaviansk stil. Bredd: 125 cm. Djup: 65 cm, höjd: 74 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

600

SEK 600

Monday January 12 2026
at 20:42:17

  • What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item

COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
  Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
  Malmo, Sweden 1.000 kr
  Gothenburg, Sweden On request
  Helsinki, Finland 1.000 kr

Log in to see more options

All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won
Den Gustavianska stilen